TUTTI I TECNICI DAL 1961

un gruppo di tecnici della scuola nuoto e delle categorie giovanili di nuoto e pallanuoto

   

fausto aitelli

rodolfo aji

roberta alesi

alessia amato

donatella amico

martina andreoni

simona anselmi

cristiana armatura

gabriele babbini

franca bagnarelli

franco baiocchi

serena baiocchi

valentina baldassari

barbara barontini

silvia bastianelli

silvia battistoni

dino belardinelli

fausto benedettelli

andrea biagini

fabrizio biagini

paola biagini

simonetta biagioli

francesca bontempi

jara borghetti

davide bramucci

daniela buccolini

federica busti

stelvio calafiore

michele calderigi

sandro calderigi

mara candelari

claudia canella

cristiana cantarini

fabrizio cantarini

carolina carloni

luca carota

antonella casaregola

mauro casella

manuela casoli

giuliana cavazzoni

claudia ceccacci

lamberto cerotti

caterina ciampichetti

andrea ciavattini

katiuscia ciccolini

monya cimini  

gabriele cionchi

francesca cotani

nicoletta cremonesi

cristina crociani  

martina d'eugenio

benedetta de franceschi

valeria de matteis

mariella diamanti

teresa di martino

lorenzo donzelli

patrizia esposito

monia fabretti

donata fagnani

daniela falzetti

gabriele falzetti

piero falzetti

daniela ferri

sacha ferriccioli

roberto ferroni

morena finocchi

marco forni

sofia frontini

roberto gaggiano

giulia galdenzi

anna lisa galluccio

cristina gambi

ester gambini

martina giacchetta

michela giacchetti

gabriella giacchi

cristiano giancamilli

barbara giordani

valeria giorgio

francesca giovagnoli

vittoria gnetti

michela gobbi

stefano grassoni

gianluca guardianelli

michael guidarelli 

milena iobbi

valentina iobbi

michelangela ionna

francesco lai

cristina leonelli

cecilia leoni

gabriella lepore

elisa lombardi

marco lorenzini

martina lucconi

valentina lucconi

luca lucesoli

simona lupidi

mary luzietti

luca luzzi

elisa magrini

elisa mancini

marco mancini

lavinia mandolini

elisa mantini

carlo marchetti

laura marchiseppe

chiara mascambruni

maria chiara massoni

laura matino

eleonora mauro

nadia mazzoni

michela mengarelli

cristina mengoni

lorena mengoni

raffaella menicagli

eleonora mezzabotta

gloria mirleni

massimiliano moreschi

sara moroni

stella nanetti

valentina negri

davide nardella  

laura olivieri pennesi

alessia orazi

andrea orazi

roberto orazi

rossana orazi

federica orlandi

katia oro 

igor pace

milko pace

ylenia pace

marco palanca

roberta palanca

valeria palatella

diego palazzetti

alessandro palma

sandro paolinelli

silvia paolini

rita paolisso

alessia paoloni

monia paoltroni  

federica papalini

silvia parioli

lucia pasquini

alessandro pennisi

piero pennisi

alessandro pepa

paolo perugini

elisa pesaresi  

francesco pianelli

sofia piccinni

antonio pierluigi

giulia piermattei

riccardo pieroni

piero pigliapoco

sara pistelli

gloria pizzicotti

ilenia plebani

paolo polenta

sandro polenta

giuseppe poli

gianluca polverini

lucia potenza

alessandro raccuglia

valentina raccuglia

flavia resta

erika riccetti

marco ricci

valentina rinaldi

letizia romagnoli

marco romagnoli

tiziana rosati  

maurizio rosi

gianluca rospi

jessica rossi berluti

severino rossini

paola rubini

massimo russo

giorgio sacchettoni

gaia santangelo

giorgio santini

loredana santoni

elena sasdelli

debora scriboni

francesco secchiaroli

alessandro serpilli

laura serrani

elisa sgalla

alessia sgolacchia

gabriele simo

davide smerzini

svetlana smoli

diletta sopranzetti

francesca sotgiu

sara stacchi

simona tappa

denise tappatą

massimo tarantelli

roberta tarantelli  

federica tesei

valentina tiberi

riccardo tomassini

mariangela tomassoni

sara tonti

davide toppi

eugenio tozzi  

rosalba usseri

eugenio vecchietti

maria vittoria vecchietti

laura vergari

valentina vispo

laura vitaloni

silvia zannini

fabio zinni

vania zolfanelli